• {{isToday(day.dateString) ? '今日' : 'Dec'}}
    {{day.title}}

{{selectedDay.title}} Dec

{{selectedDay.offerTitle}}

{{selectedDay.ctaText}} {{selectedDay.ctaText}} Register now!
« Back to calendar
当ウェブサイトは Malta Gaming Authority (MGA)並びにUK Gambling Commissionよりライセンスを受けて運営されており、あなたが現在おられる場所からのゲームプレーは許可されておりません。
ボーナスを申請する!
初回デポジットに100%最大$100
2回目のデポジットに25%最大$150
3回目のデポジットに25%最大$200
4回目のデポジットに50%最大$300
新規プレイヤーのみ。最低入金額$20。SkrillとNetellerは除外。ボーナス賭金は30日以内にボーナス額の70倍。ボーナスの最大ベットは$5。ウェルカムボーナスからの最大キャッシュアウトは入金額の20倍。ゲーム賭金、ボーナス規約一般利用規約が適用されます。
お好みのゲームカテゴリーを選択
お好みのゲームソフトを選択!

Privacy Policy


This policy together with the General Terms and Conditions available on the site sets out the basis on which any personal data we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us. Please read the following carefully to understand our views and practices regarding your personal data and how we will treat it. By visiting our site you are accepting and consenting to the practices described in this policy.

We are required according to the Data Protection Act of 2001 (Chapter 440 of the Laws of Malta) and the Data Protection Act 1998 to comply with data protection requirements in the way in which we use any personal information collected from you in your use of the Website. We therefore take very seriously our obligations in relation to the way in which we use your personal information.

INFORMATION WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU

We will collect and process the following data about you:

• Information you give us. This is information about you that you give us by filling in our forms on our site or by corresponding with us by phone, e-mail or otherwise. It includes information you provide when you register to use our site, subscribe to our service, make deposits, bets or withdrawals on our site, participate in chat rooms, accept bonuses or other promotions available on our site, any due diligence documentation you share with us, and when you report a problem or make a complaint with us. The information you give us may include your name, username, address, date of birth, country of residence and nationality, identification number, e-mail address, and phone number, financial and credit card information, personal description and Curriculum Vitae, proof of identification, proof of address, and photograph.

• Information we collect about you. With regard to each of your visits to our site we will automatically collect the following information:

• technical information, including the Internet protocol (IP) address used to connect your computer to the Internet, your login information, browser type and version, time zone setting, browser plug-in types and versions, operating system and platform;

• information about your visit, including the full Uniform Resource Locators (URL), games you played and duration on each game and page, page interaction information.

Our website uses cookies. A cookie is a small file of letters and numbers that we put on your computer. These cookies allow us to distinguish you from other users of our website, which helps us to provide you with a good experience when you browse our website and also allows us to improve our site. The cookies we use are “analytical” cookies. They allow us to recognise and count the number of visitors and to see how visitors move around the site when they are using it. We also use Targeting cookies, these cookies record your visit, the pages you have visited, the games you have played, the financial transactions you have made, and your general behaviour on the Website. We will use this information to make our website and the advertising displayed or received by you more relevant to your interests. We may also share this information with third parties for this purpose who assist us in analytics.

• Information we receive from other sources. This is information we receive about you if you use any of the other websites we operate or the other services we provide, either directly or through group entities, suppliers and sub-contractors. It is important that you note that this site is just one of the sites operated by MT Secure Trade Limited, a company which has multiple sites. In the event that you use accounts on multiple sites operated under the MT Secure Trade Limited’s licence we may collate information about you generated from each site in one data warehouse. Furthermore, MT Secure Trade Limited is one entity within a larger group of companies called Gaming Innovation Group Inc. Gaming Innovation Group Inc has several other operating subsidiary entities that provide services similar to MT Secure Trade Limited necessary to provide the gaming services to you through this site. We may also receive information from our group and related companies that you may share with them or that they may collect about you.

• We are also working closely with third parties (including, for example, business partners, subcontractors in technical, payment and delivery services, advertising networks and affiliate networks, analytics providers, search information providers, credit reference agencies). We clearly declare that we shall store and process all information that we receive about you.

• We may also receive personal information about you from the owner and/or operator of the site on which you are playing in the event that the site is not owned by MT Secure Trade Limited and we are providing the gaming services to the site.

USES MADE OF THE INFORMATION 

• Information you give to us. We will use this information:

• to carry out our obligations arising from the terms and conditions entered into between you and us and to provide you with gaming services that you request from us, to accept your deposits and process your withdrawals, to carry out fraud management processes, to answer to any query or complaint that you may have as well as other ancillary matters related to the main services we are providing to you;

• to provide you with information about our services, bonuses schemes and promotions and information about the products and promotions of related and group entities within the Gaming Innovation Group plc;

• to provide you, or permit selected third parties to provide you, with information about products we feel may interest you. If you are an existing customer, we will only contact you by electronic means (e-mail or SMS) or by phone with information about our products or promotions. It is important that you note that the site you may be playing on may be administered by a third party company that is carrying the gaming services of MT Secure Trade Limited. You must be clearly aware and understand that your data, including all personal information obtained by us as mentioned in this privacy policy, will be accessible and processed by both MT Secure Trade Limited and the relevant entity that owns,administers or manages the site. They may also contact you in relation to products available on the site, bonuses and promotions and may also be involved in customer support processes.

• to notify you about changes to our service;

• to ensure that content from our site is presented in the most effective manner for you and for your computer.

• to meet obligations arising from Anti-Money Laundering Legislation and rules and regulations thereunder and all other laws that we may be subject to from time to time.

• Information we collect about you. We will use this information:

• to administer our site and for internal operations, including troubleshooting, data analysis, testing, research, statistical and survey purposes;

• to carry out fraud management and risk management activities, including assigning a risk profile or a risk status to your account;

• to assess your behaviour and patterns through the site which will be used to help build a detailed customer profile on you, on different subject matters, including but not limited to:

– A register of bonus abusers may be created by the company and persons on this list may be excluded from any future promotions or even blocked from using the services of the Company.

– We will also screen and monitor your transactions and behaviour for reasons of responsible gambling, ensuring that your interaction with us remains fun and entertainment and not dangerous to you. We may assign a Responsible Gambling score to your account based on the information we collect, which may at times be made available to you through your account. As a result of our assessment you may be tagged as a ‘Problem Gambler’ or vulnerable to the risks of gambling addiction.

– As part of our commitment to prevent money laundering and terrorist financing, we also analyse your personal data and compare it to third party data sources, build an AML profile on you and risk score your account based on the information you have provided to us and the information we have collected about you. We shall also keep a register of all high risk customers from an Anti-Money Laundering perspective.

• to improve our site to ensure that content is presented in the most effective manner for you and for your computer;

• to allow you to participate in interactive features of our service, when you choose to do so;

• as part of our efforts to keep our site safe and secure;

• to measure or understand the effectiveness of advertising we serve to you and others, and to deliver relevant promotions to you;

• to make suggestions and recommendations to you about our products.

• Information we receive from other sources. We will combine this information with information you give to us and information we collect about you. We will use this information and combined information for the purposes set out above (depending on the types of information we receive). Other sources include third party service providers of age verification tools, identity or address verification services, regulators or NGOs that keep central databases of problem gamblers, providers of PEP and Sanction searches, and other similar providers who we may contract with from time to time. We may also receive information from companies within Gaming Innovation Group about you which helps us deliver a better service to you or to keep away bonus abusers, problem gamblers from our services.

DISCLOSURE OF YOUR INFORMATION

You agree that we have the right to share your personal information with:

• Any member of Gaming Innovation Group INC. (being the mother company of MT Secure Trade Limited), which means our parent companies, subsidiaries, our ultimate holding companies, officers of the company, employees, representatives. All data we receive and collect on you will be shared with our group companies and such data may be used by them for fraud and bonus abuse prevention, AML and Responsible Gaming Reasons.

• Specifically, access to your personal information will be given to our related company, iGamingCloud Limited, which is the entity that provides the back-office software and technical services to MT Secure Trade Limited which is essential to the provision of the gaming services in general.

• Selected third parties including:

• the owner and/or operator of the site in the event that the site is owned by a third party (white label/intermediary/affiliate) and not by MT Secure Trade Limited. These persons would require your personal data in order to provide targeted advertising to you, run promotional campaigns, run behavioural advertising, and contact you in relation to the products and services on the site and other products and services that the owner and/or operator of the site believes may be of interest to you. These entities also have access to your personal information in order to provide you with first line support or to answer initial queries and complaints from you;

• advertisers and advertising networks that require the data to select and serve relevant adverts to you and others, including promotional emails and SMS’ and at times to makes calls to you.

• analytics, business intelligence partners and search engine providers that assist us in the improvement and optimisation of our site;

• credit reference agencies for the purpose of assessing your credit score where this is a condition of us entering into a contract with you;

• suppliers of age and identity verification tools and other suppliers that can verify know your client information generally, specifically, but without limitation, Aristotle, C6;

• with our banks or payment service providers or payment gateways in order to be able to complete payment instructions to you;

• with our lawyers, advisors, consultants who we may engage from time to time to advise on any matter which requires them to gain access to personal information;

• with any person, company, NGO, governmental body, regulatory authority that maintains a register of problem gamblers or for any other responsible gaming purpose.

• with any person, company, NGA, governmental body, regulatory authority that maintains a register or database having the objective of preventing crime, money laundering or terrorist and proliferation financing.

• in the event that we agree to transfer our business relating to this site, in which case we will disclose your personal data to the prospective buyer or their lawyers, consultants, financial advisers and employees both during the due diligence process and also as part of the transfer of the business. This includes any transfer of data required under any agreement between us and the owner and/or operator of the site on termination of our services by the owner and/or operator of the site.

• If we are under a duty to disclose or share your personal data in order to comply with any legal obligation, or in order to enforce or apply our terms and conditions and other agreements; or to protect our rights, property, or safety. This includes exchanging information with other companies and organisations for the purposes of fraud protection and credit risk reduction.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

• Primarily, the data we collect from you will be stored on servers in Amsterdam (the Netherlands) and Malta. However, the data that we collect from you will be transferred to third parties as mentioned in earlier parts of this policy and such data will therefore be stored by them. Some of the third parties that we share data with may have their servers at a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It will also be processed by staff or company representatives operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. This includes staff engaged in, among other things, the fulfilment of your order, the processing of your payment details and the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing or processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy and that the persons we are sharing data with employ similar organisational and technical measures as us.

• All information you provide to us is stored on our secure servers.

• Any payment transactions will be encrypted [using SSL technology].

• Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our site; any transmission is at your own risk. Once we have received your information, we will use strict procedures and security features to try to prevent unauthorised access.

 

YOUR RIGHTS

• You have the right to access information held about you. We shall comply with any reasonable access request. In the events that the access request involves a disproportionate amount of work, we reserve the right, in line with applicable law, to charge a fee covering the work involved.
• We will retain copies of any communications that you send to us (including copies of any emails) in order to maintain accurate records of the information that we have received from you.
• You have the right to ask us not to process your personal data for marketing purposes. You can exercise your right to prevent such processing by checking certain boxes on the forms we use to collect your data or by contacting us on support@joreels.com. Any withdrawal of consent for the processing of personal data for certain reasons will apply for the site you make the request through only, unless otherwise specified to apply the change on a company wide basis.
• You have the right to ask us to delete any information we hold about you. There may other legal obligations which may prohibit us from deleting all or any information held about you (such as Anti-Money Laundering legislation) immediately, however we will process your request at the earliest opportunity whenever any applicable data retention period expires.
You can also exercise your rights at any time by contacting us at support@joreels.com.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

• Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail. Please check back frequently to see any updates or changes to our privacy policy. In the event that you do not agree with any changes, we recommend that you contact customer support or otherwise close your account.

CONTACT

• Questions, comments and requests regarding this privacy policy are welcomed and should be addressed to support@joreels.com.

お帰りなさい!

アカウントの承認中

ソーシャルメディアの情報を確認してログイン中です ... ポップアップの表示をご確認ください。

アカウントの承認中

ソーシャルIDと接続

Your account is not yet connected to google.

To login using google, you need to connect your google account with your Joreels account. Please enter the password for your Joreels account below.


パスワードをお忘れの場合

受信トレイをご確認ください!

アカウントに登録されているメールアドレスをご入力くだされば、パスワードをリセットするためのリンクを送信させて頂きます。
ご登録されているメールアドレスにパスワードをリセットする方法の更なる詳細を添えまして、リンクが送信されました。
継続する
このアカウントはFacebookと連携しています。ログインにパスワードを使う必要はございません

パスワードを変更されますと、Facebookとの連携は無効となります。

パスワードをリセット

すべて完了です!

継続するには以下に新しいパスワードを入力してください
パスワードが更新されました
継続する

今すぐ新規登録

ようこそ、Joreelsへ!

ステップ 1 - お客様情報を入力してください
お客様の個人情報は安全で守られた環境に保管させて頂きます
国コード
ステップ 2 - 住所の確認
お客様の個人情報は安全で守られた環境に保管させて頂きます
通貨 EUR (変更)
ステップ 3 - モバイル承認
あなたの番号にSMSでコードが送信されました。 新しいコードを送信するには、ここをクリック
同意する
当社の製品やサービス、素晴らしいボーナスオファーとプロモーションに関する情報を受け取りたくない場合、ボックスにチェックを入れてください。
そろそろ開始のお時間です
アカウントが開設されました。次は何をしましょうか?
デポジット
ご希望のペイメント方法をご選択ください
有効なデポジットの手段がございません。サポートにご連絡をください。
現在{Amount}のお引き出し手続き中です。新たに入金する前にそちらの金額をご利用ください。
Congrats! Click the arrow below to discover your bonuses!
    の拠点:
    アカウントに制限を適用、または自己除外をするには、ここをクリックしてください。
    金額を選択
    Bonus Varitans Title
    Description
    デポジット

    入金成功

    決済方法
    取引ID
    取引日
    金額を選択
    料金
    引き落とし合計
    引き出し
    ご希望の引き出し方法を選択してください

    クレジットカードでご入金され、エコペイズへお引き出しされる場合、初回のお引き 出し時に$10(日本円など、$以外の通貨をご利用の場合は$10相当の額)をお客様のエコペイズアカウントに一度ご入金頂く必要がございます。ご希望のお引き出し金額と、この一旦デポジットされた$10(日本円など、$以外の通貨をご利用の場合は$10相当の額)の合計がお客様のエコペイズアカウントに送金されます。2度目のお引き出し以降にはこのお手続きは必要ございません。 この初回のお引き出しに関してご不明な場合はお気軽に日本語サポートまでご連絡ください。

    資金を出金するには有効なボーナスを放棄する必要があります。

    引き出し可能な資金:

    ご入金されるまではお引き出し手段は表示されません。 エコペイズでご入金された場合、賞金のお引き出しにエコペイズをご利用頂けます。
      の拠点:
      アカウントに制限を適用、または自己除外をするには、ここをクリックしてください。

      お引き出し

      決済方法
      取引ID
      取引日
      金額を選択
      料金
      引き落とし合計
      バランス
      申請中の引き出しを確認する

      合計バランス

      現在プレー可能な金額
      -
      0.00
      +

      ボーナスバランス

      現在ロックされているボーナス金額
      0.00

      ロック済み残高

      ボーナスでロックされた金額。この資金はボーナスをキャンセルすると出金できるようになります
      0.00

      引き出し可能なバランス

      引き出し可能な合計金額
      0.00

      確認手続き中のお引き出し

      現在確認手続き中のお引き出し金額
      手続き中の引き出しはありません
      ボーナス
      ボーナスの確認、または変更
      無効、または古いボーナスが見つかりました
      ボーナスコードを有効にする
      ボーナスコードを受け取った場合は下記からボーナスを有効にする事ができます
      履歴
      直近の入出金、ゲーム履歴
      Jan 1, 2018
      Feb 1, 2018
      過去7日間
      過去30日間
      12か月
      結果を表示
      資金取引
      ゲーム取引
      要約
      日付 タイプ 金額を選択 バランス ステータス
      登録情報
      登録情報の確認をする
      個人情報を更新する場合はサポートに連絡してください
      マーケティング設定
      当社の製品やサービスについての情報を受け取り、次のような方法でコミュニケーションを受けたいと思います:
      当社からのマーケティングコミュニケーション全般の受信を停止したい場合は、上記のチェックボックスをすべてオフにすることができます。また、当社からのコミュニケーションを特定の媒体で受信を停止したい場合は、それぞれの方法の横の該当するチェックボックスをオフにしてください。そのチェックボックスにより送信を停止します。今すぐ決定したくない場合は、当社からのそれぞれのマーケティングコミュニケーションから受信停止することもできます。
      当社のサービスまたはプライバシー履行全般について質問がある場合、お気軽にカスタマーサポート {{email}} まで追加情報を添えてお問い合わせください。不満が残る場合、アカウントを閉鎖することをおすすめします。その時点で、当社は5年間の法的義務を履行するために必要となるデータのみを保持ポリシーに従って保持します。当社の保持ポリシー: プライバシー通知.
      ご本人確認書類の承認
      アカウントを承認して入金する
      • 写真を撮る
      • PNG, JPG またはGIF形式をご利用ください
      • 提出書類情報は機密情報として取り扱われます
      • 最大サイズは2MBです
      • ペイメントメソッドの承認
      IDはたはパスポートの写真
      ファイルをクリック、またはドラッグして移動
      公共料金請求書の写真
      ファイルをクリック、またはドラッグして移動
      クレジットカードまたはペイメントの写真
      ファイルをクリック、またはドラッグして移動
      アップデート ドキュメントの種類 ステータス
      書類のアップロード
      Joreelsはマルタゲーミングオーソリティと英国ギャンブリングコミッションの下でライセンスを受けています。規制要件の一環として、お楽しみいただいているさまざまなポイントでアクションを起こす必要があります。
      アクションが必要
      保留中のリクエスト
      完了済みのリクエスト
      ゲーム制限

      ここでは、いつでも資金制限とセッション制限を設定および変更できます。入金制限は、入金セクションで言及されている上限とは関係ありません。

      ご自分の資金の上限を減らすことができ、即座に適用されます。資金制限を撤廃、または上げる場合、7日間の「冷却」期間が適用されます。それまでは元の制限が有効になります。

      制限を撤廃したい場合は、カスタマーサポートにお問い合わせください

      セッション制限
      新しい制限を設定
      デポジット制限
      新しい制限を設定
      実質損失制限
      新しい制限を設定
      賭金制限
      新しい制限を設定
      タイムアウトをとる 新しい制限を設定
      自己除外アカウント 新しい制限を設定
      セッション制限の設定

      セッション制限は、アカウントにログインできる時間を制限します。

      すべてのアクティブなセッション制限は下記に表示されています。
      入金制限の設定

      デポジット制限は、一定期間内にアカウントにデポジットする金額の上限を設定することができます。

      すべてのアクティブなデポジット制限は下記に表示されています。
      賭金制限の設定

      賭金制限は、選択した期間に賭けることができる金額を制限できます

      すべてのアクティブな賭金制限は下記に表示されています。
      損失金額リミットの設定

      実質損失制限は、選択した期間に失う可能性がある最大額を管理できます。

      すべてのアクティブな実質損失制限は下記に表示されています。
      タイムアウトをとる

      短い休憩を取りたい場合、下の期間を選択して休憩を取ることができます。

      選択した期間中、このアカウントにログインすることはできません。タイムアウト期間が終了すると、アカウントに自動的にアクセスできるようになります。

      タイムアウトを取り消したい場合、7日間の「冷却」期間が適用されます。rikuesuto ha{{email}}カスタマーサポートにお問い合わせください。

      自己除外の設定

      自己除外は、プレーを制限したい場合、またはギャンブルが楽しいエンターテインメント以外の何かになった場合、休憩を取ることができます。自己除外期間中、自分のアカウントにアクセスすることはできません。

      Once you have activated the self-exclusion, all of your accounts operated by MT SecureTrade Limited will also be self-excluded for the period selected.

      If you wish to activate a permanent self-exclusion, please contact customer support at {{email}} stating your reasons. The implementation of a self-exclusion requested by email is not immediate, we will confirm to you by email once it is in place.

      Once the self-exclusion period has expired, your accounts are re-opened automatically.

      アカウントを閉鎖
      パスワードの変更
      パスワードは少なくとも6文字以上で、小文字、大文字、数字がそれぞれ最低1文字ずつ含まれていなければなりません。
      パスワードの変更

      プライバシーポリシー

      プライバシーポリシーが更新されたことをお知らせします。