• {{isToday(day.dateString) ? 'I dag' : 'Des'}}
    {{day.title}}

{{selectedDay.title}} Des

{{selectedDay.offerTitle}}

{{selectedDay.ctaText}} {{selectedDay.ctaText}} Registrering!
« Tilbake til kalenderen
Dette nettstedet er lisensiert og drevet under Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) samt Gambling Commission i Storbritannia, der spill fra din gjeldende posisjon ikke er tillatt.
Hent bonusen din!
1. 100 % BONUS OPPTIL 1 000 KR 2. 50 % BONUS OPPTIL 1 000 KR 3. 25 % BONUS OPPTIL 1 500 KR 4. 25 % BONUS OPPTIL 3 000 KR
Kun nye spillere. Minsteinnskudd 200 kr. Skrill og Neteller utelukket. Omsetning 70x bonusbeløpet innen 30 dager. Maksinnsats med bonus er 50 kr. Maks utbetaling fra velkomstbonus er 20x innskuddsbeløpet. Spillbidrag, bonusvilkår og Generelle regler og vilkår gjelder.
..Ristet eller blandet?
..Velg din gift!

Privacy Policy


This policy together with the General Terms and Conditions available on the site sets out the basis on which any personal data we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us. Please read the following carefully to understand our views and practices regarding your personal data and how we will treat it. By visiting our site you are accepting and consenting to the practices described in this policy.

We are required according to the Data Protection Act of 2001 (Chapter 440 of the Laws of Malta) and the Data Protection Act 1998 to comply with data protection requirements in the way in which we use any personal information collected from you in your use of the Website. We therefore take very seriously our obligations in relation to the way in which we use your personal information.

INFORMATION WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU

We will collect and process the following data about you:

• Information you give us. This is information about you that you give us by filling in our forms on our site or by corresponding with us by phone, e-mail or otherwise. It includes information you provide when you register to use our site, subscribe to our service, make deposits, bets or withdrawals on our site, participate in chat rooms, accept bonuses or other promotions available on our site, any due diligence documentation you share with us, and when you report a problem or make a complaint with us. The information you give us may include your name, username, address, date of birth, country of residence and nationality, identification number, e-mail address, and phone number, financial and credit card information, personal description and Curriculum Vitae, proof of identification, proof of address, and photograph.

• Information we collect about you. With regard to each of your visits to our site we will automatically collect the following information:

• technical information, including the Internet protocol (IP) address used to connect your computer to the Internet, your login information, browser type and version, time zone setting, browser plug-in types and versions, operating system and platform;

• information about your visit, including the full Uniform Resource Locators (URL), games you played and duration on each game and page, page interaction information.

Our website uses cookies. A cookie is a small file of letters and numbers that we put on your computer. These cookies allow us to distinguish you from other users of our website, which helps us to provide you with a good experience when you browse our website and also allows us to improve our site. The cookies we use are “analytical” cookies. They allow us to recognise and count the number of visitors and to see how visitors move around the site when they are using it. We also use Targeting cookies, these cookies record your visit, the pages you have visited, the games you have played, the financial transactions you have made, and your general behaviour on the Website. We will use this information to make our website and the advertising displayed or received by you more relevant to your interests. We may also share this information with third parties for this purpose who assist us in analytics.

• Information we receive from other sources. This is information we receive about you if you use any of the other websites we operate or the other services we provide, either directly or through group entities, suppliers and sub-contractors. It is important that you note that this site is just one of the sites operated by MT Secure Trade Limited, a company which has multiple sites. In the event that you use accounts on multiple sites operated under the MT Secure Trade Limited’s licence we may collate information about you generated from each site in one data warehouse. Furthermore, MT Secure Trade Limited is one entity within a larger group of companies called Gaming Innovation Group Inc. Gaming Innovation Group Inc has several other operating subsidiary entities that provide services similar to MT Secure Trade Limited necessary to provide the gaming services to you through this site. We may also receive information from our group and related companies that you may share with them or that they may collect about you.

• We are also working closely with third parties (including, for example, business partners, subcontractors in technical, payment and delivery services, advertising networks and affiliate networks, analytics providers, search information providers, credit reference agencies). We clearly declare that we shall store and process all information that we receive about you.

• We may also receive personal information about you from the owner and/or operator of the site on which you are playing in the event that the site is not owned by MT Secure Trade Limited and we are providing the gaming services to the site.

USES MADE OF THE INFORMATION 

• Information you give to us. We will use this information:

• to carry out our obligations arising from the terms and conditions entered into between you and us and to provide you with gaming services that you request from us, to accept your deposits and process your withdrawals, to carry out fraud management processes, to answer to any query or complaint that you may have as well as other ancillary matters related to the main services we are providing to you;

• to provide you with information about our services, bonuses schemes and promotions and information about the products and promotions of related and group entities within the Gaming Innovation Group plc;

• to provide you, or permit selected third parties to provide you, with information about products we feel may interest you. If you are an existing customer, we will only contact you by electronic means (e-mail or SMS) or by phone with information about our products or promotions. It is important that you note that the site you may be playing on may be administered by a third party company that is carrying the gaming services of MT Secure Trade Limited. You must be clearly aware and understand that your data, including all personal information obtained by us as mentioned in this privacy policy, will be accessible and processed by both MT Secure Trade Limited and the relevant entity that owns,administers or manages the site. They may also contact you in relation to products available on the site, bonuses and promotions and may also be involved in customer support processes.

• to notify you about changes to our service;

• to ensure that content from our site is presented in the most effective manner for you and for your computer.

• to meet obligations arising from Anti-Money Laundering Legislation and rules and regulations thereunder and all other laws that we may be subject to from time to time.

• Information we collect about you. We will use this information:

• to administer our site and for internal operations, including troubleshooting, data analysis, testing, research, statistical and survey purposes;

• to carry out fraud management and risk management activities, including assigning a risk profile or a risk status to your account;

• to assess your behaviour and patterns through the site which will be used to help build a detailed customer profile on you, on different subject matters, including but not limited to:

– A register of bonus abusers may be created by the company and persons on this list may be excluded from any future promotions or even blocked from using the services of the Company.

– We will also screen and monitor your transactions and behaviour for reasons of responsible gambling, ensuring that your interaction with us remains fun and entertainment and not dangerous to you. We may assign a Responsible Gambling score to your account based on the information we collect, which may at times be made available to you through your account. As a result of our assessment you may be tagged as a ‘Problem Gambler’ or vulnerable to the risks of gambling addiction.

– As part of our commitment to prevent money laundering and terrorist financing, we also analyse your personal data and compare it to third party data sources, build an AML profile on you and risk score your account based on the information you have provided to us and the information we have collected about you. We shall also keep a register of all high risk customers from an Anti-Money Laundering perspective.

• to improve our site to ensure that content is presented in the most effective manner for you and for your computer;

• to allow you to participate in interactive features of our service, when you choose to do so;

• as part of our efforts to keep our site safe and secure;

• to measure or understand the effectiveness of advertising we serve to you and others, and to deliver relevant promotions to you;

• to make suggestions and recommendations to you about our products.

• Information we receive from other sources. We will combine this information with information you give to us and information we collect about you. We will use this information and combined information for the purposes set out above (depending on the types of information we receive). Other sources include third party service providers of age verification tools, identity or address verification services, regulators or NGOs that keep central databases of problem gamblers, providers of PEP and Sanction searches, and other similar providers who we may contract with from time to time. We may also receive information from companies within Gaming Innovation Group about you which helps us deliver a better service to you or to keep away bonus abusers, problem gamblers from our services.

DISCLOSURE OF YOUR INFORMATION

You agree that we have the right to share your personal information with:

• Any member of Gaming Innovation Group INC. (being the mother company of MT Secure Trade Limited), which means our parent companies, subsidiaries, our ultimate holding companies, officers of the company, employees, representatives. All data we receive and collect on you will be shared with our group companies and such data may be used by them for fraud and bonus abuse prevention, AML and Responsible Gaming Reasons.

• Specifically, access to your personal information will be given to our related company, iGamingCloud Limited, which is the entity that provides the back-office software and technical services to MT Secure Trade Limited which is essential to the provision of the gaming services in general.

• Selected third parties including:

• the owner and/or operator of the site in the event that the site is owned by a third party (white label/intermediary/affiliate) and not by MT Secure Trade Limited. These persons would require your personal data in order to provide targeted advertising to you, run promotional campaigns, run behavioural advertising, and contact you in relation to the products and services on the site and other products and services that the owner and/or operator of the site believes may be of interest to you. These entities also have access to your personal information in order to provide you with first line support or to answer initial queries and complaints from you;

• advertisers and advertising networks that require the data to select and serve relevant adverts to you and others, including promotional emails and SMS’ and at times to makes calls to you.

• analytics, business intelligence partners and search engine providers that assist us in the improvement and optimisation of our site;

• credit reference agencies for the purpose of assessing your credit score where this is a condition of us entering into a contract with you;

• suppliers of age and identity verification tools and other suppliers that can verify know your client information generally, specifically, but without limitation, Aristotle, C6;

• with our banks or payment service providers or payment gateways in order to be able to complete payment instructions to you;

• with our lawyers, advisors, consultants who we may engage from time to time to advise on any matter which requires them to gain access to personal information;

• with any person, company, NGO, governmental body, regulatory authority that maintains a register of problem gamblers or for any other responsible gaming purpose.

• with any person, company, NGA, governmental body, regulatory authority that maintains a register or database having the objective of preventing crime, money laundering or terrorist and proliferation financing.

• in the event that we agree to transfer our business relating to this site, in which case we will disclose your personal data to the prospective buyer or their lawyers, consultants, financial advisers and employees both during the due diligence process and also as part of the transfer of the business. This includes any transfer of data required under any agreement between us and the owner and/or operator of the site on termination of our services by the owner and/or operator of the site.

• If we are under a duty to disclose or share your personal data in order to comply with any legal obligation, or in order to enforce or apply our terms and conditions and other agreements; or to protect our rights, property, or safety. This includes exchanging information with other companies and organisations for the purposes of fraud protection and credit risk reduction.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

• Primarily, the data we collect from you will be stored on servers in Amsterdam (the Netherlands) and Malta. However, the data that we collect from you will be transferred to third parties as mentioned in earlier parts of this policy and such data will therefore be stored by them. Some of the third parties that we share data with may have their servers at a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). It will also be processed by staff or company representatives operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. This includes staff engaged in, among other things, the fulfilment of your order, the processing of your payment details and the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing or processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy and that the persons we are sharing data with employ similar organisational and technical measures as us.

• All information you provide to us is stored on our secure servers.

• Any payment transactions will be encrypted [using SSL technology].

• Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our site; any transmission is at your own risk. Once we have received your information, we will use strict procedures and security features to try to prevent unauthorised access.

 

YOUR RIGHTS

• You have the right to access information held about you. We shall comply with any reasonable access request. In the events that the access request involves a disproportionate amount of work, we reserve the right, in line with applicable law, to charge a fee covering the work involved.
• We will retain copies of any communications that you send to us (including copies of any emails) in order to maintain accurate records of the information that we have received from you.
• You have the right to ask us not to process your personal data for marketing purposes. You can exercise your right to prevent such processing by checking certain boxes on the forms we use to collect your data or by contacting us on support@joreels.com. Any withdrawal of consent for the processing of personal data for certain reasons will apply for the site you make the request through only, unless otherwise specified to apply the change on a company wide basis.
• You have the right to ask us to delete any information we hold about you. There may other legal obligations which may prohibit us from deleting all or any information held about you (such as Anti-Money Laundering legislation) immediately, however we will process your request at the earliest opportunity whenever any applicable data retention period expires.
You can also exercise your rights at any time by contacting us at support@joreels.com.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

• Any changes we make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail. Please check back frequently to see any updates or changes to our privacy policy. In the event that you do not agree with any changes, we recommend that you contact customer support or otherwise close your account.

CONTACT

• Questions, comments and requests regarding this privacy policy are welcomed and should be addressed to support@joreels.com.

Velkommen tilbake

Bekrefter kontoen

Vi bekrefter dine sosiale opplysninger og logger deg inn ... vennligst se opp for nye ruter

Bekrefter kontoen

Koble til Sosial-ID

Your account is not yet connected to google.

To login using google, you need to connect your google account with your Joreels account. Please enter the password for your Joreels account below.


Glemt passord

Sjekk innboksen din!

Skriv inn e-postadressen som er registrert på kontoen din, så sender vi en lenke for tilbakestilling av passordet ditt
En lenke har blitt sent til din registrerte e-postadresse med videre instruksjoner for å tilbakestille passordet ditt.
Fortsett
Denne kontoen bruker tilkobling via Facebook. Du trenger ikke bruke et passord for å logge inn

Hvis du velger å endre passord, vil ikke tilkoblingen via Facebook fungere lenger.

Tilbakestill passord

Alt klart!

Velg et nytt passord nedenfor for å fortsette.
Passordet ditt har blitt oppdatert
Fortsett

Registrer deg nå

Velkommen til Joreels!

Steg 1 - Skriv inn personlige opplysninger
Dine personlige opplysninger vil oppbevares i et trygt og beskyttet miljø
Prefiks
Steg 2 - bekreft adresseopplysninger
Dine personlige opplysninger vil oppbevares i et trygt og beskyttet miljø
Valuta EUR (Endre)
Steg 3 - mobilbekreftelse
En kode har blitt sendt til ditt nummer via SMS. Trykk her for å sende en ny kode
Jeg godtar
Hvis du ikke ønsker å motta informasjon om våre produkter eller tjenester, flotte bonustilbud og kampanjer, huker du av i boksen.
På tide å komme igang
Din konto er klar, hva ønsker du å gjøre nå?
Innskudd
Velg din foretrukne betalingsmetode
Ingen tilgjengelige innskuddsmetoder - vennligst kontakt kundestøtte.
Du har et ventende uttak på {Amount}. Vennligst spill med disse pengene før du gjør et innskudd.
Congrats! Click the arrow below to discover your bonuses!
    er lokalisert i
    Trykk her hvis du ønsker å sette grenser eller selv eksludere din konto. .
    Beløp
    Bonus Varitans Title
    Description
    Innskudd

    Deposit Success

    Payment Method
    Transaction Id
    Transaction Date
    Beløp
    Fee
    Total Debited
    Uttak
    Velg din foretrukne uttaksmetode nedenfor. Vennligst merk at visse uttaksmetoder kun vil dukke opp etter at du har gjort et vellykket innskudd.

    To withdrawal your funds you need to forfeit your active bonus.

    Saldo tilgjengelig for uttak:

    Ingen uttaksmetoder tilgjengelig – vennligst kontakt kundeservice.
      er lokalisert i
      Trykk her hvis du ønsker å sette grenser eller selv eksludere din konto. .

      Uttak

      Payment Method
      Transaction Id
      Transaction Date
      Beløp
      Fee
      Total Debited
      Saldo
      Vis saldoen din og styre ventende transaksjoner

      Total saldo

      Totalbeløpet du nå kan spille med
      -
      0.00
      +

      Bonus-saldo

      Totalt beløp låst til bonuser
      0.00

      Låst saldo

      Penger låst til bonus, disse pengene kan kun tas ut om du avbryter bonusen
      0.00

      Uttakbar saldo

      Totalt pengebeløp du kan ta ut
      0.00

      Ventende uttak

      Uttak som for øyeblikket venter godkjennelse
      Ingen ventende uttak funnet.
      Bonuser
      Styre og vise bonusene dine
      Ingen aktive eller gamle bonuser funnet.
      Aktiver bonuskode
      Om du har motatt bonuskode, så kan du aktivere den under
      Transaksjoner
      Se dine siste finansielle- og spilltransaksjoner
      Jan 1, 2018
      Feb 1, 2018
      De siste 7 dagene
      De siste 30 dagene
      12 months
      Vis resultat
      Finansielle transaksjoner
      Spillhistorikk
      Oversikt
      Dato Type Beløp Saldo Status
      Personlige opplysninger
      Vis dine personlige opplysninger
      Vennligst kontakt support for å oppdatere dine personlige opplysninger
      Markedsførings innstillinger
      Du ønsker å få informasjon om våre produkter og tjenester, samt motta kommunikasjon på følgende måte:
      Hvis du ikke å ønsker å motta markedsførings kommunikasjon fra oss generelt kan du velge det ved å fjerne krysset i alle rutene ovenfor. Hvis du ønsker å ikke motta kommunikasjon fra oss via en spesifikk kommunikasjonsmetode, kan du velge dette også ved å fjerne krysset i den relevante ruten. Hvis du ikke vil bestemme deg akkurat nå har du også muligheten til å velge dette senere, når du blir kontaktet fra oss. Det finnes muligheter for å avregistrere seg i hver enkelt kommunikasjon fra oss.
      Hvis du har noen spørsmål i henhold til våre tjenester eller generelle forskrifter innen personvern, er du velkommen til å kontakte vår kundeservice på {{email}} for å få ytterligere informasjon. Dersom du forblir misfornøyd, anbefaler vi at du stenger kontoen din. På dette tidspunktet vil vi kun beholde informasjonen som påkrevd for å oppfylle våre juridiske forpliktelser i en periode av 5 år i følge våre forskrifter om bevaring oppgitt innen Personvernvarsel.
      Bekreft din identitet (KYC)
      Bekreft kontoen din for å gjøre uttak
      • Ta et bilde
      • png. jpg. jpeg eller gif
      • Oppbevares konfidensielt
      • Maksimal filstørrelse er 2 MB
      • Bekreftelse per betalingsmetode
      Foto av din ID/pass
      Trykk eller dra filene hit
      Foto av en husholdningsregning
      Trykk eller dra filene hit
      Foto av kredittkort eller betaling
      Trykk eller dra filene hit
      Oppdatert Type dokument Status
      Last opp dokumentasjon
      Vennligst vær oppmerksom på at er lisensiert av Malta Gaming Authority og UK Gambling Commision. Som en del av regelverkets krav kommer vi til å kreve dokumentasjon etc. Ved ulike tilfeller.
      Nødvendig handling
      Ventende
      Godkjent
      Spillegrense

      Her kan du bestemme og endre dine spillgrenser og tidsgrenser. Innskuddsgrensene du setter her er uavhengige av den maksimale innskuddsgrensen du kan se når du gjør innskudd.

      Du kan redusere dine spillgrenser med umiddelbar virkning. Hvis du ønsker å fjerne, eller øke dine spillgrenser, vil det påløpe en 7-dagers «avkjølingsperiode». Den opprinnelige grensen vil gjelde så lenge.

      Hvis du ønsker å fjerne en grense, vennligst kontakt support.

      Øktgrense
      Sett ny grense
      Innskuddsgrense
      Sett ny grense
      Netto tapsgrense
      Sett ny grense
      Omsettningsgrense
      Sett ny grense
      Ta en Timeout Sett ny grense
      Selvekskludere konto Sett ny grense
      Sett tidsgrense

      Øktgrensen gir deg muligheten til å sette en begrensning på hvor lenge du kan være innlogget på kontoen din.

      Alle dine aktive tidsgrense er vist nedenfor
      Sett inskuddsgrense

      Innskuddsgrensen gir deg muligheten til å sette en begrensning på hvor mye penger du kan sette inn i en gitt periode.

      Alle dine aktive inskuddsgrenser er vist nedenfor
      Sett omsettningsgrense

      Omsetningsgrensen gir deg muligheten til å sette en begrensning på hvor mye penger du kan spille for i en gitt periode.

      Alle dine aktive omsettningsgrenser er vist nedenfor
      Sett netto tapsgrense

      Nettotapsgrensen gir deg muligheten til å sette en begrensning på hvor mye penger du kan tape i en gitt periode.

      Alle dine aktive tapsgrenser er vist nedenfor
      Ta en Timeout

      Hvis du ønsker å ta en kort pause fra kontoen din, vennligst velg én av tidsperiodene nedenfor.

      Du kommer ikke til å kunne logge inn på kontoen din i den valgte perioden. Når perioden er ferdig, vil kontoen din automatisk bli tilgjengelig igjen.

      Hvis du ønsker å avbryte en «Time-out», vil det påløpe en 7-dagers «avkjølingsperiode». Vennligst kontakt support på {{email}} om du skulle ønske dette.

      Selv ekskludert konto

      Selv-ekskludering gir deg muligheten til å ta en pause fra spillingen. Dette er nyttig hvis spillingen har blitt noe annet enn morsom og underholdende. I selv-ekskluderingsperioden vil du ikke kunne logge inn på kontoen din.

      Once you have activated the self-exclusion, all of your accounts operated by MT SecureTrade Limited will also be self-excluded for the period selected.

      If you wish to activate a permanent self-exclusion, please contact customer support at {{email}} stating your reasons. The implementation of a self-exclusion requested by email is not immediate, we will confirm to you by email once it is in place.

      Once the self-exclusion period has expired, your accounts are re-opened automatically.

      Stenge konto
      Endre passord
      Passordet må være minst 6 tegn langt, og minst inneholde en liten bokstav, en stor bokstav og ett tall.
      Endre passord

      Personvern

      Vennligst merk at vårt Personvern har blitt oppdatert.